NP II kolo Praha 6.2.10

      Jméno

Místo

 Disciplína

  Kategorie

 Veronika Konášová

    2

 Kata

   Mlad. žákyně

 Martin Dušek

    4

 Kata

   Mlad. žáci

 Jakub Koutecký

    2

 Kata

   Mlad. žáci

 Barbora Šultová

    1

 Kata

   Star. žákyně

 Veronika  Konášová, 

 Jakub Koutecký,

 Barbora Šultová

 

    3

 Kata tým

 Mlad. žákyně

Pohár TKFS  sensei R. Soebajo 28.3.2010 Praha

      Jméno

Místo

 Disciplína

  Kategorie

 Veronika Konášová

    2

 Kata

   7 - 11 let

 Martin Dušek

    2

 Kata

   7 -8 let

 Jakub Koutecký

    2

 Kata

   7 -11 let

 Barbora Šultová

    2

 Kata

   12 -14 let

Nikola Konášová

    1

 Kata

   7 - 11 let

 Veronika  Konášová, 

 Veronika Konášová

 Barbora Šultová

 

    1

 Kata tým 

 

          IV

 

 

Martin Dušek

Jakub Koutecký

Barbora Šultová

     3

 Kata tým

          V

 

 

NP III kolo 25.4.2010 Praha

 Veronika Konášová

    1

 Kata

   9 - 8let

 Martin Dušek

    5

 Kata

   10 -11 let

 Adriana Černá

    4

 Kata

   10 -12 let

 Zdeněk Strait

    8

 Kata

   10 -11 let

 Nikola Konášová

    3

 Kata

   10 - 12 let

 Eliška Šimková

    2

 Kata

    9 - 8

 Veronika  Konášová, 

 Veronika Konášová

 Martin Dušek

 

    1

 Kata tým 

 

          III

 

 

 Eliška Šimková

Zdeněk Strait

 Adriana Černá

     3

 Kata tým

          IV

 

Prague Open Karate Cup 29.5.2010 Praha

    Jméno

  Místo

 Disciplína

 Kategorie

 Veronika Konášová

    2

 Kata

   10 - 11 let

 Jakub Koutecký

    2

 Kata

   10 -11 let

 Barbora Šultová

    4

 Kata

   12 -14 let

 Nikola Konášová

    1

 Kata

   10 - 12 let

 Adriana Černá

    3

 Kata

   10 - 12 let

 Eliška Šimková

    2

 Kata

     9 - 8 let

 Veronika  Konášová, 

 Veronika Konášová

 Barbora Šultová

 

    1

 Kata tým 

 

          IV

 

 

Martin Dušek

Jakub Koutecký

Eliška Šimková

     2

 Kata tým

          V

 

XVII. MISTROVSVÍ ČR 9.10.10

Jméno Místo Disciplína Kategorie
Koutecký Jakub   3  Kata  ml. žáci
Konášová Veronika   1  Kata  ml. žákyně 9-8 let
Šultová Barbora   1  Kata  ml.žákyně  10-11
Černá Adriana   2  Kata ml.žákyně  10-11
Šimková Eliška   2  Kata ml.žákyně  10-11
Strait Zdeněk   6  Kata st. žáci       12-14
Dušek Martin   5  Kata st. žáci       12-14
    KATA TÝM
 Tým A       1 Místo                 V. Konášová - J. Koutecký - B. Šultová    / tým: II
 Tým B       3 Místo                  E. Šimková - M. Dušek - A. Černá           / tým: IV

I kolo NP Praha 6.11.10

Jméno Místo Disciplína Kategorie
Koutecký Jakub   4  Kata  ml. žáci
Konášová Veronika   1  Kata  ml. žákyně 9-8 let
Šultová Barbora   1  Kata  ml.žákyně  10-11
Černá Adriana   2  Kata ml.žákyně  10-11
Konášová Nikola   3  Kata ml.žákyně  10-11
Strait Zdeněk   4  Kata st. žáci       12-14
Dušek Martin   5  Kata st. žáci       12-14
    KATA TÝM
 Tým A       1 Místo                     E. Šimková - J. Koutecký - V. Konášová     / tým V